Hanks Recruiting World


CLASS OF 2010
Drew Adams 6-0 Evansville Reitz
Thomas Anderson 6-6 TH North
Zach Apollos 6-5 Knightstown
Ryan Benner 6-3 Mishawaka
Jesse Berry 6-1 Lafayette Jefferson (Dayton)
Neal Beshears 6-6 Winchester
Chris Bond 6-5 Gary Bowman
Julian Boatner 6-1 Bloomington North  (William & Mary)
Brian Brilmeyer 6-6 Griffith
Leland Brown 6-5 Noblesville
Russell Byrd 6-7 FW Blackhawk (Michigan State)
Travis Carroll 6-9 Danville (Purdue)
Keegan Clark 6-4 Jeffersonville (Wright State)
Justin Clemens 6-3 Warsaw
Cody Cochran 6-3 Bluffton
D’Armond Davis 6-7 Mt Vernon
Brandon Demmings 6-0 Indianapolis Washington
Dustin Demuth 6-3 LaPorte
Jordan Didier 6-7 FW Dwenger
Michael Eleftheri 5-10 Boone Grove
Michael Fabiyi 6-4 Gary West Side
Dominique Ferguson 6-9 Lawerence North
Erik Fromm 6-8 Bloomington South (Butler)
Donnie Hale 6-7 New Albany (Purdue)
Andre Hampton 6-2 Indianapolis Howe
Clint Happe 6-2 Evansville Reitz
Michael Harris 6-3 East Chicago Central
Nathan Hendershot 6-1 Pendleton Heights
Chrishawn Hopkins 6-4 Indianapolis Manual
P.J. Hubert 6-4 Mt Vernon
Trey Hughes 6-1 Barr Reeve
Jack Isnebarger 6-1 Zionsville
Ethan Jacobs 7-0 Tipton
Tre Jackson 6-0 Anderson
John Michael Jarvis 6-2 TH South
Jared Jewell 7-0 Franklin Community
Terone Johnson 6-2 North Central (Purdue)
Xavier Jones 6-3 Gary West Side
Cylk Joseph 6-1 Gary Bowman
Elliott Kampen 6-5 Yorktown
Brad Karp 6-2 Valparaiso
Michael Kibolski 6-7 Elkhart Memorial
Jake Kitchell 6-8 South Central
Scott Laskowski 6-5 Carmel
Rich Leslie 6-2 LaPorte
Randall Lowe 6-1 Tri West
Jan Maehlen 7-0 Lawrence North
Jordan Manuel 6-8 Indianapolis Howe
Andrew Martin 6-2 Valparaiso
Justin Martin 6-8 Lawrence North
Enique Mason 6-9 Brownsburg
Dylan McDaniel 6-6 New Albany
Trip McFall 6-5 North Central
Greg Miller 6-5 North Miami
Chris Mills 6-4 Lafayette Central Catholic
John Morgan 6-2 Andrean
Billy Newton 6-4 Shakamak
Pete Nicksic 6-7 Andrean
Michael Patton 6-9 South Knox
Thomas Pierce 6-5 Gary Roosevelt
Ben Raichel 6-0 Austin
Roddy Richardson 6-2 Lafayette Jefferson
Kyle Ritz 6-0 Munster
Tyrae Robinson 6-1 Gary Bowman
Ronald Ross 6-5 Indianapolis Washington
Andrew Rudakas 6-5 Wheeler
Khristian Smith 6-4 Pike
Darius Stevens 6-6 LaPorte LaLumiere
Parker Stouffer 6-7 Southwood
Latroy Taylor 6-0 Gary Wallace
Kyle Terpstra 6-5 Griffith
DeShaun Thomas 6-8 FW Luers (Ohio State)
Petar Todorovic 6-5 Wheeler
Matt Trimnell 6-4 Seymour
Daniel Turner 6-5 Mt Vernon
Chris Welker 6-6 Zionsville
Kennis White 6-3 SB Washington